UT Capture the Flag III
Division 1
Team NamePTSWLTPCTMWMLMFMPCTPFPAEFF
Here To Beat Durron2630280%82080%271662.79%
Team Drew2530280%81180%22775.86%
HairStyle2221260%64060%162440%
Apathy2022150%55050%161551.61%
X-Men1203220%26220%122136.36%
Murder You, Boil You904110%16310%81830.76%

Division 2
Team NamePTSWLTPCTMWMLMFMPCTPFPAEFF
The Main Event2840190%91090%341372.34%
!2420370%73070%271761.36%
Here To Beat Here To Beat Durron2221260%64060%231658.97%
Greater Than You 1812240%46040%62519.35%
TERMI_TEAM1201337.5%33237.5%151746.87%
absolute 704110%14510%102429.41%

4 teams will advance from each division into the playoffs.

PTS :: Division points [ (MW * 3) + ML ]

W :: Match wins
L :: Match losses
T :: Match ties
PCT :: Match win percentage [ ((W + (T / 2)) / (W + L + T)) * 100% ]

MW :: Map wins
ML :: Map losses
MF :: Map forfeits
MPCT :: Map win percentage [ (MW / (MW + ML)) * 100% ]

PF :: Points for
PA :: Points against
EFF :: Team flag efficiency [ (PF / (PF + PA)) * 100% ]

MLCTF III Features